1550nm Multi-output with WDM

WE-1550-YZC

Share

หมวดหมู่ : Fiber Optic Equipment

Share

WE-1550-YZ(B)C series 1550nm amplifiers adopt advanced Er-Yb co-doped double-clad fiber technology, the maximum total output power is up to +38dBm, and the maximum output channels are up to 64, which is mainly used for fiber access network of EPON/ GPON architecture.