LTE3680P-BH+ SFP GPON OLT Transceiver Hisense Broadband, CLASS C+ 2488/1244Mb/s With Digital RSSI

Attribute:

SKU : LTE3680P-BH+

Share

Share

LTE3680P-BH+
SFP GPON OLT Transceiver Hisense Broadband, CLASS C+ 2488/1244Mb/s With Digital RSSI. It is based on the ITU-T G.984.2 Class C+ specifications for bidirectional communications over a single fiber and incorporates a high performance 1310nm Burst Mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm CW mode DFB transmitter with internal optical isolator. Interface SC, Reach 20km, Temp C,H, Tx Output 3~7dBm, Tx Rate 2.5Gb/s, Tx Wavelength 1490nm, Rx Input -30dBm, Rx Rate 1.25Gb/s, Rx Wavelength 1310nm
This website uses cookies for best user experience, to find out more you can go to our Privacy Policy  and  Cookies Policy